1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer

Teilnehmer Hauptturnier

Stand 07. Juni 2013:

 

Titel Name Vorname DWZ Verein
GM Milov Leonid 2540 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.
GM Rotstein Arkadij 2500 SG Porz
IM Zaitsev Mikhail 2432 Schachgesellschaft Bochum 31
         
IM Koch  Thomas 2418 Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.
IM Polaczek Richard 2409 Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.
IM Seger Rüdiger 2359 SG Trier
IM Sonntag Hans-Hubert 2353 Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.
IM Braun Christian 2309 DJK Aufwärts Aachen
IM Coenen Norbert 2266 Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.
FM Klein Felix 2265 Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.
FM Rotstein Jefim 2217 Ford Köln
FM Huesmann Thomas 2201 SK Rochade Eupen-Kelmis
  Rott Georg 2109 SK Münster 32
  Maes Valeer 2100 KSK 47 Eynatten
  Rezazadeh Mohammad 2040 DJK Aufwärts Aachen
  Weidel Albrecht 2027 TG Biberach
  Perrenet Dr. Jacob 2025 MaastrichseSV VSM
  Sven Titgemeyer 2023 Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.
  Schiffers Sascha 1998 SV Sportfreunde Hörn
  Dr. Haverkamp Klaus 1972 SV 1949 Herzogenrath
  Jablonowski Christoph 1965 Turm Krefeld 1852
         
  Fournell Udo 1932 Post Telekom SV
  Zimmermann Michael 1929 SG Kohlscheid 1926 e.V.
  Roefe Detlef 1927 SVG Alsdorf
  Sagenschneider Uwe 1903 SG Niederkassel
  Rache Ralf 1863 Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.
  Bozidarevic Slobodjan 1901 Schachfreunde Brand 1981 e.V.
  Thomas  Titgemeyer 1847 Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.
  Hagmanns Raphael 1845 Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.
  Klein Dr. Gernot 1840 Post Telekom SV
  Zilles Paul 1812 SF Wirtzfeld
  Steinbach Ulrich 1791 Schachfreunde Köln Mülheim
  Schuller Dr. Bernd 1747 SC Tigerli PP Aachen
  Jünger Leonhard 1746 Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.
  Klein Leo 1729 Post Telekom SV
  Schleck Victor 1630 SF Wirtzfeld
  Greim Roman 1705 SC Tigerli PP Aachen
  Paulus Werner 1591 KSK 47 Eynatten
  Féaux de Lacroix Sibylle 1485 SC Tigerli PP Aachen
  Koep Erich 1401 SK Rochade Eupen
  Kula Richard 1361 DJK Aufwärts Aachen
  Pieper Dirk 0 SK Rochade Eupen
  Geulen Gisbert 0 vereinslos
  Müller Nikolas 0 KSK 47 Eynatten
  Müller Dr. Markus 0 KSK 47 Eynatten
  Weinthal Philipp 0 vereinslos
  Negüs Feyyaz 0 vereinslos
  Paul Kemper 0 KSK 47 Eynatten
  Michael Hammers 0 KSK 47 Eynatten
  Bezkorovaynyy Mefodiy 0 vereinslos
  Fonteyn Philipp 1510 TuS Strempt